Teilnehmer


A-Open | B-Open | C-Open | D-Open | Nachrücker | Jugend-Open

Startrangliste im Jugend-Open:
TlnNr Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Land Jahrgang
1 Schulz,Benedikt 1295 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde GER 2005
2 Döller,Jan 1276 Brackweder SK GER 2007
3 Deniz,Kevin 1244 SK Werther GER 2005
4 Drees,Leon 1191 SK Werther GER 2005
5 Maiwald,Tobias 1187 SG Bünde GER 2003
6 Schulz,Henrik 1166 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde GER 2004
7 Mindak,Kacper 1122 SK Werther GER 2005
8 Barthelmes,Venice 1111 SF Essen-Werden GER 2003
9 Zolotykh,Ilya 1084 SK Werther RUS 2006
10 Kosa,Robin 1056 SV Bad Oeynhausen GER 2003
11 Holz,Maximilian 1053 SK Werther GER 2006
12 Faust,Julian 1048 SG Hücker-Aschen GER 2006
13 Meseke,Manuel 1025 Brackweder SK - 2007
14 Fiebig,Kai 999 SK Werther GER 2006
15 Morbach,Marius 995 SV Welper GER 2003
16 Borgstädt,Leif Jona 967 Bielefelder SK GER 2007
17 Deniz,Ronan 941 SK Werther GER 2007
18 Claussen,Alexander 891 SF Essen-Werden - 2006
19 Barthelmes,Chiara 888 SF Essen-Werden GER 2003
20 Reinhold,Arne 870 Heeper SK GER 2009
21 Möller,Maurin 856 Blauer Springer Paderborn GER 2008
22 Klahold,Rona 852 Blauer Springer Paderborn GER 2005
23 Heidemann,Kristjan 850 SG Hücker-Aschen - 2008
24 Winkler,Yonathan 831 Bielefelder SK - 2008
25 Neumann,Helena 798 Gütersloher SV GER 2008
26 Gerdes,Jannes 794 SC Bad Zwischenahn - 2007
27 Kiel,Jendrik 793 Brackweder SK GER 2003
28 Burschel,Johannes 788 Bielefelder SK GER 2008
29 Schirneck,Ethan 783 Rhedaer SV - 2007
30 Barthelmes,Eyleen 730 SF Essen-Werden GER 2003
31 Sahrhage,Colin 728 SK Werther GER 2006
32 Felsch,Jule 710 SK Werther GER 2003
33 Strauch,Julian Godesberger SK GER 2011
34 Middelberg,Simon Bielefelder SK - 2007
35 Bandt,Maximilian SK Halle GER 2006
36 Rabe,Ben Niclas SV Welper GER 2007
37 Lüdeke,Lars-Erik SK Halle GER 2006
38 Weeke,Tom zweihochsechs Bielefeld - 2008
39 Othman,Darin Bielefelder SK GER 2009
40 Brunner,Benedikt SC Bad König GER 2004
41 Riegler,Moritz Bielefeld GER 2003
42 Drichel,Julius Bielefelder SK GER 2007
43 Tuvshin,Bilguudei Bielefelder SK GER 2007
44 Melikyan,Sergey SV Bad Oeynhausen ARM 2004
45 Eberwein,Liam SK Brackel GER 2008

7. Apr 2017  01:06:06 Home © SK Werther 1949 e.V.