Teilnehmer


A-Open | B-Open | C-Open| D-Open | Nachrücker | Jugend-Open

Startrangliste im A-Open:
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel ELO DWZ Verein/Ort Land
1 Kunin,Vitaly GM 2567 2550 Freibauer Mörlenbach GER
2 Danin,Alexandre GM 2564 2558 TSV Schönaich RUS
3 Kasparov,Sergey GM 2465 BLR
4 Hilverda,Alexander 2396 2356 SC Erlangen GER
5 Ackermann,Hans Werner FM 2286 2240 SC Hansa Dortmund GER
6 Holtel,Jasper FM 2260 2226 SK Münster GER
7 Mundorf,Johannes 2244 2202 SV Dinslaken GER
8 Hecht,Carsten 2240 2196 LSV Turm Lippstadt GER
9 Freiberger,Jonas 2217 2131 SK Werther GER
10 Kasparova,Tatiana WIM 2206 BLR
11 Hiller,Simon 2197 2149 SC Rochade Emsdetten GER
12 Eckardt,Joshua 2187 2205 SK Königsspringer Iserlohn GER
13 Korten,Lando 2173 2046 SV Unna GER
14 Kruse,Janik 2161 2078 LSV Turm Lippstadt GER
15 Pedersen,Henrik Bolding 2152 DEN
16 Ebert,Manuel 2151 2129 Gütersloher SV GER
17 Schmitz,Philipp 2150 2140 SK Königsspringer Iserlohn GER
18 Lehmann,Holger 2150 2097 SC Rochade Emsdetten GER
19 Linde,Wolfgang 2150 2131 SV Welper GER
20 Burkhardt,Holger 2144 2027 SK Gießen GER
21 Edel,Thomas 2123 2073 SF Hannover GER
22 Oppitz,Peter CM 2112 2081 SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel GER
23 Richter,Gerald 2103 2057 Siegener SV BEL
24 Haskenhoff,Jan 2096 2123 SK Werther GER
25 Pollmann,Sascha 2079 2009 SV Werder Bremen GER
26 Schaller,Torsten,Dr. 2075 2020 SV Welper GER
27 Niekrens,Stefan 2072 2002 Bochumer SV GER
28 Bentel,Robin 2065 1974 Herforder SV Königsspringer GER
29 Besenthal,Klaus-Günther 2065 2035 SC Schachelschweine GER
30 Vangsgaard,Freja WFM 2060 DEN
31 Kolthoff,Siegmund 2059 2042 Breloher SC GER
32 Eggenstein,Frank 2054 1984 SV Erkenschwick GER
33 Naidich,Vasily 2045 MDA
34 Vangsgaard,Claus 2029 DEN
35 Meyer,Ulrich 2026 1994 SK Münster GER
36 Fenner,Martin 2025 1991 SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen GER
37 Oelschläger,Lennart 2024 1923 SG Enger-Spenge GER
38 Stark,Thomas 2013 1931 SC Schachelschweine GER
39 Tayyar,Alptug 1993 1998 SW Remscheid GER
40 Austrup,David 1987 1897 SK Münster GER
41 Blübaum,Johanna 1977 1982 SV Königsspringer Lemgo GER
42 Klüting,Reiner 1939 1859 SV Wattenscheid GER
43 Vangsgaard,Bjarke 1937 DEN
44 Adiyaman,Rene 1928 2068 SV Welper GER
45 Sperling,Lennart 1926 1992 SG Kaarst GER
46 Thesing,Ansgar 1921 1864 SC Kreuzberg GER
47 spielfrei

7. Apr 2017  01:06:06 Home © SK Werther 1949 e.V.