Teilnehmer


A-Open | B-Open | C-Open| D-Open | Nachrücker | Jugend-Open

Startrangliste im A-Open:
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel ELO DWZ Verein/Ort Land
1 Inkiov,Ventzislav GM 2449 2423 SK Ötigheim FID
2 Chakravarthi Reddy,M IM 2425 IND
3 Pfreundt,Jakob 2394 2357 Königsspr. SC GER
4 Kekelidze,Mikheil GM 2383 GEO
5 Schuh,Dirk IM 2371 2367 Düsseldorfer SK GER
6 Hilverda,Alexander 2364 2365 SC Erlangen GER
7 Olsen,Filip Boe FM 2330 2254 SG Turm Kiel DEN
8 Boe,Mads FM 2290 2271 SG Turm Kiel DEN
9 Hecht,Carsten 2255 2246 LSV Turm Lippstadt GER
10 Steffens,Olaf FM 2252 2261 SV Werder Bremen GER
11 Zieher,Hartmut 2230 2164 Hamburger SK GER
12 Voege,Tobias FM 2226 2222 HSK Lister Turm GER
13 Wiley,Tom E FM 2223 ENG
14 Freiberger,Jonas 2222 2220 SK Werther GER
15 Poghosyan,Tigran 2185 2146 Lübecker SV GER
16 Schmitz,Philipp 2178 2162 SK Königsspringer Iserlohn GER
17 Linde,Wolfgang 2158 2093 SV Welper GER
18 Köllner,Ruben Gideon 2141 2154 SG Bochum GER
19 Bejaoui,Anis 2130 TUN
20 Warns,Heiko 2127 2044 SK Oldenburg GER
21 Fiedorek,Michal 2126 POL
22 Richter,Gerald 2124 2087 Siegener SV BEL
23 Baltic,Fatih FM 2118 2119 SG Bochum GER
24 Bentel,Robin 2101 1978 Herforder SV Königsspringer GER
25 Haskenhoff,Jan 2095 2121 SK Werther GER
26 Köllner,Christof 2087 2046 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag GER
27 Pollmüller,Michael 2074 2047 Brackweder SK GER
28 Burkhardt,Holger 2064 GER
29 Schaller,Torsten,Dr. 2060 1972 SV Welper GER
30 Adiyaman,Rene 2057 2077 SV Welper GER
31 Liebelt,Jannik 2049 1987 SC Porta Westfalica GER
32 Eveleens,Wim 2007 NED
33 Eggenstein,Frank 2001 1973 SV Erkenschwick GER
34 Fenner,Martin 2000 1981 SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen GER
35 Harringer,Manfred 2000 1970 Bergische SF GER
36 Punsaem,Gap 1997 1907 Gütersloher SV GER
37 Köllner,Aaron Noah 1981 1929 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag GER
38 Fuhlrott,Tim 1979 1958 zweihochsechs Bielefeld GER
39 Schaller,Fabian 1976 1985 SV Welper GER
40 Riesner,Daniel 1976 1921 LSV Turm Lippstadt GER
41 Meyer,Ulrich 1975 1941 SK Münster GER
42 Vangsgaard,Bjarke 1970 DEN
43 Van Foreest,Machteld 1962 NED
44 Kollenberg,Cedric 1958 2022 SG Turm Rietberg GER
45 Schmitt,Matthias 1951 1963 Brackweder SK GER
46 Vangsgaard,Claus 1945 DEN
47 Trätmar,Mattis 1939 1920 Delmenhorster SK GER
48 Thesing,Ansgar 1937 1879 SC Kreuzberg GER
49 Ebert,Karsten 1934 1911 Bielefelder SK GER
50 Klüting,Reiner 1922 1891 SV Wattenscheid GER

23. Mar 2018  00:10:40 Home © SK Werther 1949 e.V.