4. Schloß-Open 1998

Abschlußtabelle A-Gruppe 1998

Pl. Teilnehmer Titel ELO/DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Prang,Edgar FM 2305 PSV Duisburg 4.0 16.0 12.25
2. Seger,Rüdiger FM 2370 ZZ Minden 4.0 16.0 12.00
3. Gazic,Josip   2240 SK Domovina 4.0 14.5 11.00
4. Jugelt,Tobias   2360 SK Delmenhorst 4.0 13.5 10.50
5. Gößling,Guido   2140 SG Detmold 4.0 12.5 8.50
6. Pollmann,Sascha   2185 SV Ubbedissen 3.5 13.0 8.50
7. Schormann,Conrad   2105 ZZ Minden 3.5 13.0 8.00
8. Goecke,Karl Ulrich   2195 SK Halle 3.5 12.0 8.25
9. Korte,Markus   2220 SC Hansa Dortmund 3.5 12.0 8.25
10. Walther,Andi   2240 SC Neckargemünd 3.0 15.5 8.50
11. Ciaffone,Daniel   1992 SK Halle 3.0 14.5 8.25
12. Runde,Thomas   1980 TuS Syke 3.0 14.0 6.00
13. Johnen,Daniel   2170 ZZ Minden 3.0 12.5 6.25
14. Geisler,Reinhard   1988 SK Werther 3.0 12.5 4.50
15. Schimmer,Karsten   2140 ZZ Minden 3.0 11.5 6.00
16. Ebert,Karsten   1996 Bielefelder SK 3.0 11.0 4.50
17. Großelohmann,Gerd   2135 Bielefelder SK 3.0 10.5 5.50
18. Sehm,Dieter   1890 Bielefelder SK 2.5 16.0 7.75
19. Krüger,Marcus   2024 SV Bad Oeynhausen 2.5 15.0 6.25
20. Schaffarczyk,Andre   2110 SG Detmold 2.5 13.5 6.00
21. Schwarz,Thomas   2044 SV Bad Oeynhausen 2.5 13.0 5.25
22. Dirks,Martin   1814 SV Menden 2.5 13.0 5.00
23. Joergens,Sven   2100 SG Berlin-Hermsdor 2.5 11.5 4.75
24. Schröter,Christop   1933 SK Minden 2.5 11.5 4.00
25. Weiss,Thomas   2225 SV Oberhausen 2.5 10.5 6.50
26. Mußgnug,Oliver   2055 SK Werther 2.5 8.0 3.75
27. Erpel,Werner   2115 Brackweder SK 2.0 14.5 4.50
28. Fabeck,Hans von   1900 Laskers Erben 2.0 14.5 4.00
29. Tannebaum,Günther   1822 SG Enger/Spenge 2.0 13.5 3.25
30. Wolfram,Andre   1878 SK Werther 2.0 13.0 5.00
31. Rettig,Helge   2225 TuS Hausen 2.0 12.0 4.25
32. Thießen,Jochen   1850   2.0 11.5 3.00
33. Mußgnug,Jan   1900 SK Werther 2.0 11.5 3.00
34. Storck,Eike   1967 SK Werther 2.0 11.0 1.50
35. Adam,Detlef   1934 SK Minden 2.0 10.5 3.00
36. Roever,Ludwig   1836   1.5 14.5 4.25
37. Störing,Marc   1840 SV Hemer 1.5 10.5 1.50
38. Löw,Ulrich   1869 SV Sundern 1.5 9.5 1.50
39. Kruze,Frank   1820 SV Gütersloh 1.0 11.0 1.25
40. Orthmann,Dirk   1809 SV Künsebeck 1.0 10.0 0.50
41. Siebe,Thomas   2080 PTSG Lübbecke 1.0 9.5 3.25
42. Daub,Manfred   1730 SK Werther 1.0 9.5 1.25
43. Hoffmann,Andreas   1784 SF Lieme 1.0 8.5 1.25
44. Grochtmann,Stephan   1685 SV Verl 1.0 7.0 1.50


Abschlußtabelle B-Gruppe 1998

Pl. Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Köhler,Wilfried 1650 KS Herford 5.0 15.5 13.75
2. Henke,Wolfgang 1719 SF Beelen 4.5 15.0 13.25
3. Lausten,Sven 1702 SC Leopoldshöhe 4.5 14.0 12.25
4. Rühmkorf,Hans-Joac 1792 SG Enger/Spenge 4.0 16.5 12.00
5. Ringwelski,Marius 1725 SF Telgte 4.0 16.0 12.00
6. Rudak,Bartho 1757 SV Menden 4.0 15.0 10.50
7. Schulz,Dietrich 1785 SK Sieker 3.5 17.5 11.25
8. Diembeck,Andreas 1658 SK Werther 3.5 16.5 9.75
9. Tamm,Rudolf 1730 SG Enger/Spenge 3.5 15.0 9.25
10. Meyer,Karlheinz 1779 Bremer SG 1877 3.5 14.0 8.00
11. Hasenberg,Udo 1775 SF Stroehen 3.5 14.0 7.75
12. Henkemeier,Michael 1759 SK Werther 3.5 13.0 7.25
13. Ziemann,Uwe 1516 SV Ubbedissen 3.0 14.0 7.00
14. Mascheck,Stefan 1715 SK Steinhagen 3.0 14.0 6.00
15. Nagy,Zoltan 1792 LSV/Turm Lippstadt 3.0 13.5 7.25
16. Stellmacher,Dieter 1697 SKT Oerlinghausen 3.0 13.0 7.00
17. Guhe,Dietmar 1526 SV Künsebeck 3.0 13.0 6.50
18. Hufendiek,Ekkehard 1564 SK Werther 3.0 13.0 5.50
19. Roth,Günther 1741   3.0 12.5 6.75
20. Farel,Edgard 1621 SG Enger/Spenge 3.0 12.5 6.50
21. Theis,Michael 1637 Hildesheimer SV 3.0 12.5 6.00
22. Dzellak,Helge 1606 TSV Osnabrück 3.0 12.0 5.00
23. Schneider,Christop 1538 SC Dissen/Rothenfe 3.0 12.0 5.00
24. Borgstedt,Rainer 1600 SK Sieker 3.0 11.5 7.25
25. Rettstadt,Benjamin 1589 SK Werther 3.0 11.5 5.50
26. Munoz,Xavier   Barcelona 3.0 11.0 5.50
27. Korfmacher,Lubinko 1562 Ennigerloh-Oelde 2.5 16.5 7.00
28. Zielke,Wolfgang 1701   2.5 12.5 4.50
29. Ranevski,Stanko 1609 SV Sundern 2.5 12.0 6.00
30. Fehsenfeld,Frithjo 1306 SF Achim 2.5 12.0 5.50
31. Effenberger,Knuth 1697 SC Dissen/Rothenfe 2.5 12.0 5.00
31. Rhein,Rüdiger 1300   2.5 12.0 5.00
33. Rausch,Erik 1620 SW Lichtenrade 2.5 12.0 4.75
34. Spreen,Martin 1247 SF Stroehen 2.5 11.5 5.00
35. Braje,Monika 1566 SG Enger/Spenge 2.5 11.5 4.25
36. Hoener,Holger 1550 ZZ Minden 2.5 9.0 4.75
37. Vollmer,Andreas 1112 SG Löhne 2.0 15.0 6.50
38. Loewe,Jan 907 Laskers Erben 2.0 14.0 4.00
39. Oberbäumer,Rainer 1328 SG Hücker-Aschen 2.0 13.5 4.75
40. Loddenkemper,Thoma 1450 LSV/Turm Lippstadt 2.0 13.5 3.75
41. Kaiser,Stephan 1413   2.0 13.0 2.00
42. Vollmer,Waldemar 1134 SG Löhne 2.0 12.5 3.50
43. Koch,Gisbert 1479 Rhedaer SV 2.0 12.0 3.50
44. Klowski,Björn 1689 SK Minden 2.0 11.0 4.25
45. Kruse,Dietmar 1564 ZZ Minden 2.0 10.5 4.50
46. Kruse,Raphael 1151 SG Enger/Spenge 2.0 10.5 3.75
47. Dadandi,Necati 842 SK Werther 2.0 10.0 3.00
48. Toth,Jürgen 1571 Ennigerloh-Oelde 2.0 9.0 3.00
49. Freiberger,Jonas 1469 SK Werther 1.5 13.0 2.75
50. Wadewitz,Philip 1067 SK Werther 1.5 12.5 2.75
51. Scheffer,Michael 1463 SV Sundern 1.5 11.5 2.50
52. Höcker,Horst 1472 Queller SV 1.5 11.5 2.25
52. Beermann,Andreas 1287 SKT Oerlinghausen 1.5 11.5 2.25
54. Miller,Hans Werner 1622 SK Halle 1.5 11.5 1.75
55. Dück,Berthold 1352 Laskers Erben 1.5 11.5 1.25
56. Rudak,Niko 1241 SV Menden 1.5 9.5 2.25
57. Künstner,Dennis 1250 SK Werther 1.5 9.5 2.00
58. Spaar,Wolfgang 1397   1.5 9.0 2.00
59. Teichrib,Viktor 1334 SG Löhne 1.5 8.0 1.00
60. Pfannkuch,Stefan 1461 SK Werther 1.5 8.0 0.75
61. Heidrich,Bernd 1349 SK Steinhagen 1.0 10.0 0.50
62. Schlee,Feisal 877 SK Werther 1.0 9.0 1.50
63. Toussaint,Uwe 1258 SG Löhne 0.5 12.5 0.75
64. Torweihe,Frank     0.5 8.5 0.75

update: 21.04.1998 Home © SK Werther 1949 e.V.