11. Schloß-Open 2005
Bericht | Tabelle A | Tabelle B | Tabelle C | Tabelle Jugend | Mannschaftsrangliste | DWZ | ELO

Abschlusstabelle C-Open (DWZ < 1600)

Pl. Teilnehmer  DWZ  Verein/Ort Land Punkte PuSum Buchh
1. Ehrmanntraut,Dimitri 1342 Hagener SV   4.5 14.5 17.0
2. Langers,Alexander   SG Drewer 54 e.V.   4.5 14.5 13.0
3. Haskenhoff,Jan 1439 SK Halle 1946 e.V.   4.0 13.0 14.5
4. Hoecker,Horst 1498 SG Karpovs Enkel e.V   4.0 12.0 12.0
5. Vitkovski,Dennis 1536     4.0 11.0 13.0
6. Mitzko,Berthold 1506 SC Hambühren   4.0 11.0 12.0
7. Henda,Fadil 1450 SC Bosna Osnabrück   3.5 12.5 14.5
8. Knop,Jim 1502 SF Verl   3.5 12.0 12.5
9. Kartsev,Alexandr 1444 SF Brackel 1930 e.V.   3.5 10.0 11.0
10. Reuter,Alfred 1488 SV Werries 1927   3.5 9.0 14.0
11. Fuchs,Peter   SK Werther 1949 e.V.   3.0 11.0 13.0
12. Hartmann,Steffen 1523 SK Münster 32 e.V.   3.0 10.0 14.0
13. Schlüter,Oliver 1573 SG Karpovs Enkel e.V   3.0 9.0 14.5
14. Ehrlich,Tim 1412 Brackweder SK von 19   3.0 9.0 12.5
15. Huber,Helmut 1546 Brackweder SK von 19   3.0 9.0 12.5
16. Langhanke,Gerald 1451 SG Detmold e.V. DSK/   3.0 9.0 11.5
17. Henkemeier,Markus 1381 SK Werther 1949 e.V.   3.0 8.5 14.0
18. Rossel,Dominic 1386 TuS Brake von 1896 e   3.0 7.5 11.0
19. Dörre,Niels       3.0 7.0 12.0
20. Kaiser,Stefan 1527 SG 1868 Aljechin Sol   3.0 7.0 12.0
21. Zürigk,Walter 1391 SV Bückeburg   3.0 7.0 10.0
22. Wallbaum,Lars 1177 SG Karpovs Enkel e.V   3.0 6.0 10.0
23. Dymek,Hans-Peter 1538 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde   2.5 10.0 14.0
24. Mittmann,Sebastian 1482 SG Drewer 54 e.V.   2.5 8.5 12.0
25. Gorny,Olaf 1530 SG Drewer 54 e.V.   2.5 7.0 13.0
26. Spaar,Wolfgang 1305     2.5 7.0 12.5
27. Dilger,Jan 1385 Sgem Kirchlengern 19   2.5 6.5 10.0
28. Pothmann,Malte 1144 SV Werries 1927   2.5 5.5 9.5
29. Dück,Berthold 1560 Laskers Erben e.V.   2.0 9.0 16.5
30. Sroka,Andre 1572 SK Münster 32 e.V.   2.0 9.0 14.5
31. Plaßmann,Niklas 1138 SF Verl   2.0 8.0 14.5
32. Schütze,Rene 1438 SK Werther 1949 e.V.   2.0 8.0 14.5
33. Taubert,Tobias 1510 Sgem Kirchlengern 19   2.0 7.5 15.5
34. Scholz,Michael       2.0 7.0 12.5
35. Schmidt,Rowena 776 SV Werries 1927   2.0 6.5 12.0
36. Rehberg,Bettina,Dr. 1363 LSV/Turm Lippstadt   2.0 6.0 11.5
37. Münstermann,Jakob 1251 Hagener SV   2.0 5.0 14.0
38. Klute,Hans-Jürgen 1352 SK Ravensberg Borgho   2.0 5.0 11.5
38. Franke,Stefan   SV Bückeburg   2.0 5.0 11.5
40. Fister,Horst-Lothar 1240 SK Werther 1949 e.V.   2.0 3.5 7.5
41. Böckmann,Benedikt 1431 Heeper SK von 1973   1.5 6.5 13.5
42. Meyer,Melanie 1151 SV Werries 1927   1.5 3.5 11.0
43. Grusdas,Julian 885 SF Verl   1.5 2.0 12.0
44. Steppke,Peter 1159 SF Lieme e.V.   1.0 3.5 12.5
45. Steinhoff,Marc 1156 SV Ennigerloh-Oelde   1.0 3.0 10.0
45. Wißbrock,Timo 1136 Schach-Klub Tönsberg   1.0 3.0 10.0
47. Blübaum,Matthias 991 SV Königsspringer Le   1.0 2.0 11.0
48. Mahler,Sonja 1189 Lübecker SV von 1873   1.0 1.0 11.0
49. Horstig,Christian 1210 SG Drewer 54 e.V.   0.5 1.0 9.0

Mannschaftsrangliste Pfeil


update: 03.11.2005 Home © SK Werther 1949 e.V.