Schloss-Open 2015 - 21. Wertheraner Schachfestival

A-Open

B-Open

C-Open

D-Open

Jugend-Open


1. Runde

2. Runde

3. Runde

4. Runde

5. Runde

6. Runde

7. Runde

Tabelle

Teilnehmerliste

ELO-Auswertung

DWZ-Auswertung

Teilnehmerliste (A-Open)

Live-Partien
Partie-Download
Offizielle Hompepage

Zeitplan: A-OpenB/C/D
26.03.15  17:30 h1. Rd.
27.03.15  11:00 h2. Rd.
27.03.15  17:30 h3. Rd.1. Rd.
28.03.15  10:00 h4. Rd.2. Rd.
28.03.15  16:00 h5. Rd.3. Rd.
29.03.15  09:00 h6. Rd.4. Rd.
29.03.15  15:00 h7. Rd.5. Rd.

© 2015: SK Werther 1949 e.V.

TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Kunin,Vitaly GM 2568   Freibauer Mörlenbach GER 1983
2. Hilverda,Alexander   2404   SC Erlangen GER 1987
3. Yankelevich,Lev   2386   SG Trier GER 1997
4. Schuh,Dirk IM 2367   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1979
5. Bente,Björn   2283   Hamburger SK GER 1974
6. Kummerow,Heiko FM 2271   Recklinghäuser SG Lä GER 1968
7. Hecht,Carsten   2255   LSV Turm Lippstadt GER 1997
8. Uksini,Bardhyl   2211   Hamburger SK AUT 2000
9. Freiberger,Jonas   2202   SK Werther GER 1982
10. Göcke,Karl Ulrich,Dr   2188   SK Werther GER 1970
11. Fox,Daniel   2180   Kölner SK Dr. Lasker GER 1989
12. Naundorf,Maik   2174   Königsspringer Hagen GER 1980
13. Burkhardt,Holger   2159 M   GER 1967
14. Grötzbach,Julian   2159   Hamburger SK GER 1996
15. Wittke,Rene   2149   SF Lieme GER 1994
16. Bentel,Robin   2139   Herforder SV Königss GER 1998
17. Plaßmann,Dominik   2137   Gütersloher SV GER 1991
18. Ebert,Manuel   2136   Gütersloher SV GER 1990
19. Lübeck,Stephan,Dr.   2120   Lübecker SV GER 1954
20. Buckels,Valentin   2111   SV Mülheim-Nord GER 2001
21. Grochtmann,Stephan   2111   Gütersloher SV GER 1978
22. Lewin,Tammo   2095   SV Hellern GER 1977
23. Kolthoff,Siegmund   2088   BW Buchholz GER 1958
24. Haskenhoff,Jan   2074   SK Werther GER 1988
25. Richter,Gerald   2063   Siegener SV BEL 1952
26. Poghosyan,Tigran   2058   Lübecker SV GER 2001
27. Tran,Thanh Kien   2056   SC Böblingen GER 1989
28. Niekrens,Stefan   2038   Bochumer SV GER 1979
29. Henkemeier,Markus   2037   SK Werther GER 1993
30. Bausch,Thomas   2026   Pulheimer SC GER 1981
31. Egli,Urs   2021 M   SUI 1961
32. Eggenstein,Frank   2007   SV Erkenschwick GER 1975
33. Klüting,Reiner   2002   SV Wattenscheid GER 1955
34. Speck,Stefan   1997   SC Solingen 28 GER 1968

Stand: Donnerstag, 26. März 2015, 15:15 Uhr