Schloss-Open 2010 - 16. Wertheraner Schachfestival

A-Open

B-Open

C-Open

D-Open

Jugend-Open


1. Runde

2. Runde

3. Runde

4. Runde

5. Runde

Tabelle

Teilnehmerliste

DWZ-Auswertung

Teilnehmerliste (C-Open)

Live-Partien
Partie-Download
Offizielle Hompepage

Zeitplan: A-OpenB/C/D
29.03.12  17:30 h1. Rd.
30.03.12  11:00 h2. Rd.
30.03.12  17:30 h3. Rd.1. Rd.
31.03.12  10:00 h4. Rd.2. Rd.
31.03.12  16:00 h5. Rd.3. Rd.
01.04.12  09:00 h6. Rd.4. Rd.
01.04.12  15:00 h7. Rd.5. Rd.

© 2010: SK Werther 1949 e.V.

TlnNr Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Land
1. Detert,Heinz   1800 M SK Sieker Bielefeld GER 1932
2. Janzen,Alexej   1780 M SG Kirchlengern GER 1972
3. Wiegand,Markus   1702 B SK Halle 1946 e.V. GER 1988
4. Strate,Gerda   1701 W SC Lavandevil Charlo GER 1967
5. Grusdas,Daniel   1698 M SF Verl GER 1990
6. Wellnitz,David Basti   1697 M Rhedaer SV von 1931  GER 1994
7. Radde,Horst   1690 M SK Königsspringer We GER 1963
8. Jakubowski,Adrian Da   1677 M Rhedaer SV von 1931  GER 1988
9. Sharma,Rakesh   1665 M SV Welper 1922 e.V. GER 1985
10. Melgarejo,Carlos   1665 M SC Wittekinds Knappe   1977
11. Püschel,Andreas   1659 M SV Bad Essen GER 1995
12. Mittmann,Sebastian   1658 M SG Drewer 54 e.V GER 1986
13. Godejohann_Schacht,M   1651 B Spvg. Versmold 1945  GER 1991
14. Travica,Alexander   1649 M SG Oesede_Georgsmari GER 1992
15. Lennartz,Christina   1645 W SF Brackel 1930 e.V. GER 1983
16. Radinger,Rudolf   1635 M SF Beelen 1984 e.V. GER 1958
17. Wellnitz,Waldemar   1630 M Rhedaer SV von 1931  GER 1963
18. Kaschuba,Jürgen   1621 M SF Hettstedt GER 1951
19. Joensen,Tor Kristian   1616 M Viborg DEN 1998
20. Neumann,Marius   1613 B SK Werther 1949 e.V. GER 1995
21. Bielick,Jakob   1608 M USV Potsdam e.V., Ab GER 1981
22. Schmitt,Matthias   1608 M Brackweder SK von 19 GER 1996
23. Kallweit,Felix   1605 M Brackweder SK von 19 GER 1994
24. Schäpers,Lars   1598 M SG Drewer 54 e.V GER 1994
25. Fortenbacher,Florian   1589 M Gütersloher SV von 1 GER 1997
26. Winter,Jörg   1588 M MTV Fichte Winsen GER 1966
27. Schaller,Sigrid   1585 W SV Welper 1922 e.V. GER 1964
28. Bringer,Lukas   1581 M SV Bad Oeynhausen GER 1994
29. Bielstein,Bernd   1580 M MTV Fichte Winsen GER 1962
30. Marx,Patrick   1574 M SV Welper 1922 e.V. GER 1995
31. Sadroschinski,Domini   1569 M SG Enger-Spenge GER 1993
32. Kandler,Pascal   1553 M Gütersloher SV von 1 GER 1998
33. Schnier,Steffen   1529 M SV Bad Essen GER 1993
34. Hecke,Josef   1516 M SV Königsspringer Le GER 1968
35. Olivares,Ricardo   1511 M SV Saarbrücken 1970  GER 1970

Stand: Freitag, 30. März 2012, 17:30 Uhr