Schloss-Open 2011 - 17. Wertheraner Schachfestival

A-Open

B-Open

C-Open

D-Open

Jugend-Open


1. Runde

2. Runde

3. Runde

4. Runde

5. Runde

6. Runde

7. Runde

Tabelle

Teilnehmerliste

ELO-Auswertung

DWZ-Auswertung

Rangliste nach der 7. Runde (A-Open)

Live-Partien
Partie-Download
Offizielle Hompepage

© 2011: SK Werther 1949 e.V.

1. Svetushkin,Dmitri GM 2543 2501 SK 1879 HD-Hand MDA 6.5 26.5 32.5
2. Epishin,Vladimir GM 2567 2563 Lübecker SV von RUS 5.5 21.5 30.5
3. Meijers,Viesturs GM 2493 2470 ESV Nickelhütte LAT 5.0 21.5 29.0
4. Michalczak,Thomas FM 2332 2309 SG Solingen e.V GER 5.0 21.0 28.5
5. Zelbel,Patrick FM 2410 2407 SF Brackel 1930 GER 4.5 21.5 31.0
6. Hoffmann,Alexande   2404 2342 SC Melle 03 GER 4.5 21.0 30.0
7. Gutman,Lev GM 2430 2382 SC Melle 03 GER 4.5 20.5 30.5
8. Gazic,Josip FM 2280 2225 SG Schöningen J GER 4.0 18.0 28.0
9. Lehmann,Holger   2163 2139 SV Wattenscheid GER 4.0 18.0 27.5
10. Hilverda,Alexande   2217 2123 Gütersloher SV  GER 4.0 17.5 28.5
11. Himpenmacher,Andy   2195 2065 SF Lieme e.V. GER 4.0 17.5 22.5
12. Hess,Christian FM 2239 2190 Koenigsspr.SC.1 GER 4.0 16.0 25.5
13. Göcke,Karl Ulrich   2202 2073 SK Werther 1949 GER 4.0 15.5 23.5
14. Reyer,Ulli   2152 2090 Greifswalder SV GER 4.0 13.0 23.0
15. Chapman,Alan   2018 1919 LSV Turm Lippst ENG 4.0 10.0 18.0
16. Danielmeier,Ralf   2178 2114 Bielefelder SK  GER 3.5 16.5 27.5
17. Meißner,Felix   2239 2196 Hamburger SK vo GER 3.5 15.0 24.5
18. Niekrens,Stefan   2017 1890 Bochumer SV 02 GER 3.5 13.5 24.0
19. Atkinson,Paul   2193     WLS 3.5 12.5 22.5
20. Kahleys,Kevin   2143 2153 SF Brackel 1930 GER 3.5 12.0 23.0
21. Naundorf,Maik   2131 2056 SC Königsspring GER 3.5 12.0 22.5
22. Schaffarczyk,Andr   2118 1974 SF Lieme e.V. GER 3.0 14.5 26.0
23. Barlag,Christoph   2141 2080 SC Braunschweig GER 3.0 12.5 24.5
24. Weiler,Dieter   2154     GER 3.0 12.0 21.0
25. Richter,Gerald   2131 2076 Siegener SV 187 BEL 3.0 10.0 24.5
26. Gazda,Istvan   2154 2078 Gütersloher SV  HUN 3.0 10.0 21.5
27. Fenner,Martin   1981 1876 Schach-Klub Tön GER 2.5 13.5 26.0
28. Callenberg,Ralf   2115 2008 MSA Zugzwang 82 GER 2.5 12.0 24.0
29. Oppitz,Peter CM 2130 2056 SV Caissa Wolfe GER 2.5 11.0 24.5
30. Henkemeier,Markus   1853 1922 SK Werther 1949 GER 2.5 11.0 24.0
31. Haskenhoff,Jan   2050 2001 SK Halle 1946 e GER 2.5 9.0 22.5
32. Burov,Ilya   2121 1970 Spvg. Versmold  GER 2.5 8.5 21.5
33. Goldschmidt,Chris   2225 2123 SF Brackel 1930 GER 2.5 5.5 17.5
34. Löwe,Lennard   2015 1984 SK Lister Turm GER 2.0 6.0 17.0
35. Schröder,Jan-Chri   2144 2188 SV 1920 Hofheim GER 1.0 6.0 19.5
36. Kraetzer,Rüdiger   2035 1890 SK Werther 1949 GER 1.0 1.0 17.0

Stand: Sonntag, 17.04.2011, 20:15 Uhr