Schloss-Open 2008 - 14. Wertheraner Schachfestival

A-Open

B-Open

C-Open

D-Open

Jugend-Open


1. Runde

2. Runde

3. Runde

4. Runde

5. Runde

Tabelle

Teilnehmerliste

DWZ-Auswertung

Teilnehmerliste (Jugend-Open)

Live-Partien
Partie-Download
Offizielle Hompepage

Zeitplan: A-OpenB/C/D/J
13.03.08  17:30 h1. Rd.
14.03.08  11:00 h2. Rd.
14.03.08  17:30 h3. Rd.1. Rd.
15.03.08  10:00 h4. Rd.2. Rd.
15.03.08  16:00 h5. Rd.3. Rd.
16.03.08  09:00 h6. Rd.4. Rd.
16.03.08  15:00 h7. Rd.5. Rd.

© 2008: SK Werther 1949 e.V.

TlnNr Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Jahrgang
1 Hoffmann,Thiemo 1207 Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 1996
2 Rempe,Moritz 1198 SpVg. Möhnesee von 1921 e.V. 1999
3 Heitjohann,Raphael 1193 Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. 1997
4 Bentel,Robin 1170 Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holt 1998
5 Wellnitz,David Bastian 1160 Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. 1994
6 Sochart,Nikolai 1152 Schachklub Werther 1949 e.V. 1994
7 Suman,Haci Mustafa 1083 Schachklub Werther 1949 e.V. 1997
8 Kleinelümern,Kevin 1073 Gütersloher Schachverein von 192 1996
9 Stork,Leonard-Christopher 1064 ESV Waren 1996
10 Meißner,Peter 1050 Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 1996
11 Schaller,Fabian 1038 Schachverein Welper 1922 e.V. 1996
12 Barz,Florian 1035 Schachgemeinschaft Halle 1946/Kü 1994
13 Reineke,Timon 1031 Schachverein Königsspringer Lemg 1995
14 Sadroschinski,Jonathan 1026 Schachgemeinschaft Enger-Spenge 1995
15 Bünte,Ellen 999 Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. 1995
16 Liebelt,Jannik 994 Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holt 1996
17 Nolte,Katharina 978 Schachverein Königsspringer Lemg 1995
18 Vogt,Alexander 973 Schachgemeinschaft Halle 1946/Kü 1996
19 Uyanik,Cem 968 Schachklub Werther 1949 e.V. 1995
20 Lahl,Richard 935 Schachverein Königsspringer Lemg 1995
21 Nücklaus,Andy Christopher 925 Schachverein Königsspringer Lemg 1997
22 Fortenbacher,Florian 895 Gütersloher Schachverein von 192 1997
23 Gernhuber,Darian 872 Heeper Schachklub von 1973 1998
24 Junge-Wentrup,Daniel 842 Schachklub Werther 1949 e.V. 1996
25 Wagner,Dario 837 Stader SV 1997
26 Bittis,Maximilian 834 SpVg. Möhnesee von 1921 e.V. 1996
27 Fliege,Julian 830 Heeper Schachklub von 1973 1997
28 Diekmann,Frederik 816 Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 1998
29 Liebelt,Annika 792 Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holt 1998
30 Wübbers,Till 747 Schachverein Bad Oeynhausen 1996
31 Gebhardt,Raphael 746 Schachverein Königsspringer Lemg 1996
32 Bringer,Pascal 743 Schachverein Bad Oeynhausen 1998
33 Baurichter,Miriam Schachverein Bad Oeynhausen 1996
34 Berenhardt,Maria Schachverein Bad Oeynhausen 1994
35 Bordukat,Sven Schachklub Werther 1949 1997
36 Bräuer,Ann-Kathrin Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 1994
37 Deutschmann,Henry Schachklub Ravensberg Borgholzha 1996
38 Engel,Markus Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld 1997
39 Epp,Michael Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld 1999
40 Gün,Yasa Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld 1995
41 Heiermeier,Erik Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. 1997
42 Liebelt,Jonas Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holt 1900
43 Mehsin,Yazan Schachverein Bad Oeynhausen 1900
44 Stork,Sebastian ESV Waren 1998
45 Tieke,Maximilian 1995
46 Gerlach, Maximilian Springer Schnathorst 1994
47 Kornfeld,Felix 786 Schachklub Werther 1949 e.V. 1998
48 Kornfeld,Hanna 1901
49 spielfrei

Stand: Freitag, 14. März 2008, 18:56 Uhr