Schloss-Open 2008 - 14. Wertheraner Schachfestival

A-Open

B-Open

C-Open

D-Open

Jugend-Open


1. Runde

2. Runde

3. Runde

4. Runde

5. Runde

Tabelle

Teilnehmerliste

DWZ-Auswertung

Teilnehmerliste (D-Open)

Live-Partien
Partie-Download
Offizielle Hompepage

Zeitplan: A-OpenB/C/D/J
13.03.08  17:30 h1. Rd.
14.03.08  11:00 h2. Rd.
14.03.08  17:30 h3. Rd.1. Rd.
15.03.08  10:00 h4. Rd.2. Rd.
15.03.08  16:00 h5. Rd.3. Rd.
16.03.08  09:00 h6. Rd.4. Rd.
16.03.08  15:00 h7. Rd.5. Rd.

© 2008: SK Werther 1949 e.V.

TlnNr Teilnehmer DWZ Verein/Ort Land
1 Sadroschinski,Dominique 1531 Schachgemeinschaft Enger-Spenge
2 Wurm,Maria 1527 Schachfreunde Eslohe
3 Nolte,Jörg 1512 TuS Brake von 1896 e.V.
4 Langenhop,Lars 1502 Schachfreunde Lieme e.V.
5 Wittke,Rene Alexander 1492 Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e.
6 Ott,Wladislaw 1483 SV Bückeburg
7 Collmann,Timm,Dr. 1463 SG Oesede-Georgsmarienhütte
8 Henkemeier,Markus 1448 Schachklub Werther 1949 e.V.
9 Suermann,Uwe 1447 Schachklub Turm Lage 1926
10 Brodmann,Anton 1428 SV Bargteheide
11 Stieghorst,André 1423 Schachgemeinschaft Halle 1946/Kü
12 Sloka,Andreas 1398 Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge
13 Thies,Arne 1397 Schachverein Bad Oeynhausen
14 Spellmeyer,Dietrich 1394 Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld
15 Kopp,Helmut 1385 Schachclub Springer Schnathorst
16 Vogel,Guido 1358 Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e.
17 Vorwerg,Alexander 1357 Schachklub Werther 1949 e.V.
18 Scholz,Michael 1353 Schachgemeinschaft Enger-Spenge
19 Wittland,Sebastian 1339 Heeper Schachklub von 1973
20 Lennartz,Miriam 1327 SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe e.V.
21 Neumann,Marius 1324 Schachklub Werther 1949 e.V.
22 Brückner,Michael 1320 SV Bückeburg
23 Helff,Florian 1317 Schachverein Werries 1927
24 Spaar,Wolfgang 1313 Schachgemeinschaft Freibauer Lüb
25 Haider,Werner 1310 Bielefelder Schachklub
26 Godejohann-Schacht,Patrick 1307 Spvg. Versmold 1945 e.V.
27 Gonzalez-Sirgo,Marcos 1293 SG Baden-Baden 1922 e.V.
28 Bünte,Andreas,Dr. 1284 Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e.
29 Kowohl,Magnus 1271 Gütersloher Schachverein von 192
30 Mehsin,Mohammed 1216 Schachverein Bad Oeynhausen
31 Kerksieck,Frederic 1168 Schachklub Werther 1949 e.V.
32 Kröger,Dennis-Kurt 1154 Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e.
33 Holtmann,Dieter 1132 Schachfreunde Lieme e.V.
34 Spendel,Milan-Avin 1114 Schachklub Werther 1949 e.V.
35 Gefnider,Andreas 1098 Schachgemeinschaft Halle 1946/Kü
36 Riesner,Kai-Uwe 1077 Schachclub Porta Westfalica Holt
37 Schierbaum,Fabian 1066 Schachgemeinschaft Enger-Spenge
38 Bringer,Lukas 1009 Schachverein Bad Oeynhausen
39 Burov,Vadim 999 Spvg. Versmold 1945 e.V.
40 Kallweit,Felix 960 Brackweder Schachklub von 1924
41 Jaeckel,Constanze 894 Schach-Klub Tönsberg Oerlinghaus
42 Hagedorn,Florian 817 LSV Turm Lippstadt
43 Flachmann,Martin 817 Schachklub Werther 1949 e.V.
44 Fuhlrott,Heinz MTV Fichte Winsen
45 Sommerfeld,Marvin Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e.
46 Sibgatullina,Renate Schachverein Bad Oeynhausen

Stand: Freitag, 14. März 2008, 18:56 Uhr